June 2020 Edition; List Of Successful Students For Ahava Yada Academy Online Digital Skills Development Programme (Friday 26th June, 2020)

AYA - Digital and Social Media Marketing

About the company

The aim of Ahava Yada is to provide individuals with the right knowledge, skills attitude values and also to instruct, challenge and inspire the youths to became today’s leader by imbuing in them necessary values and morals through interesting activities.

PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. OVUNWO FAITH OSARUCHI

2. AMADI-IBIFAKA BETHEL

3. EZEOCHA JOHNSON IFEANYI

4. OMEREJI FAVOUR CHISA

5. CHUKWUMA CHIDERA

PLANNING - Digital and Social Media Marketing

CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT (CRM) STUDENTS (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. NJOKU FAITH OLUCHI

2. EZE VICTOR OKECHUKWU

3. NDUA MARK AKPOBARI

4. AFIESIMAMA CHRISTIANA

SAFETY - Digital and Social Media Marketing

SAFETY COURSE HSE I, II & III STUDENTS (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. UKOHA ISRAEL EJITURU.

2. ONWUKWE LUCY EBERE

3. AKANDU UGOCHI AKUDO

4. MARK PRISCILLA AMANU

5. ANYADIKE CHIAMAKA

6. ELIAS GIDEON NONSO

7. SIMEON JOY JAJA

8. NWABUEZE IFEAKACHUKWU HARRISON

SECURITY - Digital and Social Media Marketing

POULTRY ANS LIVESTOCK STUDENTS (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. KELSEY OSELEPRIYE JOYBELL

2. ANYANWU JANE CHINAZA

Agriculture - Digital and Social Media Marketing

COMPUTER & SOCIAL MEDIA STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. DIRI BLESSING

Computer- Digital and Social Media Marketing

FOOD MAKING/PROCESSING STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. PRINCESS IFEGWU

CONFECTIONERY STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. VICTORY SAMPSON

Chops - Digital and Social Media Marketing

SKIN CARE STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. OSAROCHINWI GIFT OBARINE

2. EMEH HAPPINESS U

3. ANYEARI AWURI VICTORIA

4. NOSA NORA

5. DAIMA SUNDAY

6. DEEKOR BARIKUMA

Make up 222 - Digital and Social Media Marketing

3D ANIMATION (BASIC) STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. DIWE INNOCENTIA

2. NWABEKEE CHUKWUDI JOSHUA

3. OGOLO BRIGHT JOSHUA

4. ESTHER BENSON

5. OTU CHRISTIAN

6. KELVIN GODSWILL TAMUNOBELEMA

7. PRINCESS IHUDIYA IFEGWU

8. NKPORDEE MACAULEY GOTEH

3D ANIMATION (MASTERS) STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. DIWE INNOCENTIA

2. ESTHER BENSON

3. KELVIN GODSWILL TAMUNOBELEMA

4. PRINCESS IHUDIYA IFEGWU

5. NKPORDEE MACAULEY GOTEH

COSMETOLOGY STUDENT (JUNE 2020 EDITION)

1. OLAYE OSASERE.C

2. MARTHA MBA

3. RITA HOGAN BASSEY

BEST GRADUATING AND OVER-ALL BEST STUDENTS

3D ANIMANTION(BASIC)

DIWE INNOCENTIA

3D ANIMANTION (MASTERS)

DIWE INNOCENTIA

SAFETY COURSE-HSE I,II,III

SIMEON JOY JAJA

CRM

AFIESIMAMA CHRISTIANA

CONFECTIONERY

VICTORY SAMPSON

POULTRY & LIVESTOCK

ANYANWU JANE CHINAZA

SKIN CARE

OSAROCHINWI GIFT OBARINE

FOOD MAKING

PRINCESS IFEGWU

PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

OMEREJI FAVOUR CHISA

COMPUTER/SOCIAL MEDIA

DIRI BLESSING

COSMETOLOGY

OLAYE OSASERE.C

OVER ALL BEST STUDENT

DIWE INNOCENTIA
>>3D ANIMATION<<

Leave a Reply